Ausstellungen

Jüngstenklasse:

Datum

Ort

Veranstaltung

Richter(in)

Bewertung

Platzierung

Anwartsschaften/Tagestitel

26.06.2021

Chemnitz

Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung

Herr Leos Jancik, CZ

vielversprechend

1


10.07.2021

Kassel

GRC

Herr Nico Kersten

vielversprechend

1

Best Puppy

17.07.2021

HH-Hoisdorf

VDH

Herr Daniel Brasa, D

vielversprechend

1

Bester Jüngster

07.08.2021

Altenkirchen

GRC

Herr Dieter Harms, D

vielversprechend

4


14.08.2021


Hammoor

GRC

Frau Gabi Orrú, D

vielversprechend

1


28.08.2021


Beckum

GRC

Frau Gisela Werner, D

vielversprechend

3



Jugendklasse:


Croatian Kennel Club

Datum

Ort

Veranstaltung

Richter(in)

Bewertung

Platzierung

Anwartschaften/Tagestitel

12.09.2021

Leipzig

GRC

Herr Daniel Brasa, D

vorzüglich

1

CAC-J,

VDH Anw. Dt

19.09.2021

Markt Bibart

GRC

Herr Raimund Gabriel, D

vorzüglich

2

CAC-J-R,

VDH Res. Anw

17.10.2021

Rostock

VDH

Herr Nico Kersten, D

vorzüglich

1

Anw. Dt. J. Ch VDH

Anw. J. CAC DRC

Jugendsieger Rostock

Jgd. BOB

22.10.2021

Gelsenkirchen

VDH Bundessieger

Herr Kalvo Kriisk, EE

vorzüglich

3


13.11.2021

Karlsruhe

VDH

Frau Vanessa Malkmus, D

vorzüglich

2


14.11.2021

Karlsruhe

VDH

Frau Anja Pusch, D

sehr gut

4


04.12.2021

Kassel

VDH

M Kopfer

vorzüglich

2

CAC DRC

Jgd Res.

Res. Anw Dt.

12.12.2021

Cloppenburg

GRC

Frau Helen Almey, UK

sehr gut

-


10.04.2022

Leipzig

GRC

Martin Kopfer. D

vorzüglich



17.04.2022

Luxenburg

FCL

Taulos Tiina, FIN

vorzüglich

4


29.04.2022

Zadar, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Liljekvist Borg Eva, SWE

vorzüglich

2

R. CAC

30.04.2022

Zadar, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Yla-Mononen Satu, FI

vorzüglich

1

CAC

01.05.2022

Zadar, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Udociviv Ante, HR

vorzüglich

2


02.05.2022

Zadar, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Sinko Stefan, SI

vorzüglich

2

R. CAC

04.05.2022

Dubrovnik, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Smolic Nikola, HR

vorzüglich

*

CAC, R. CACIB

05.05.2022

Dubrovnik, HR

Croatian Kennel Club

Lemo Niksa, HR

vorzüglich

2

CAC, R. CACIB

 Zwischenklasse:


27.05.2020

Dortmund

VDH

Birgit Rabe, DE

vorzüglich

4


29.05.2022

Dortmund

VDH

Martin Kopfer, DE

vorzüglich

3


25.06.2022

Kassel

GRC

Rikke Borring, DK

vorzüglich



10.07.2022

Neuss

VDH

Jim Richardson, GB

vorzüglich

1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC